Kegiatan

on 20 Januari 2019
  • Kegiatan
  • Yayasan
No ID Peserta Nama Peserta Kelas Sekolah Nilai  Ket
1 01-0047 Michael Cenreng 6 SD Katolik St. Joseph Rajawali 72 Juara 1
2 01-0045 Hizkia K. Paembonan 6 SD Katolik St. Joseph Rajawali 32 Juara 2
3 01-0008 Leonardus Lintang Panji Utama 4 SD Hati Kudus Rajawali 28 Juara 3
4 01-0001 Muhammad Andrawan 6 SD Al Azhar 34 Makassar 18 Peringkat 4
5 01-0042 Fatur Putra Tjiunar 6 SD Kartika XX-1 16 Peringkat 5
6 01-0012 Jose William Theruna 3 Sunshine Intercultural Education 15 Peringkat 6
7 01-0046 Lionel Hongdoyo 3 SD Katolik St. Joseph Rajawali 11 Peringkat 7
8 01-0102 Rayyan Az-Zuhdi 6 SDIT Wihdatul Ummah Makassar 11 Peringkat 8
9 01-0085 A. Azizah Salsabila 6 SDIT Wihdatul Ummah Makassar 10 Peringkat 9 menang play off
10 01-0044 Christina A. Chandra 6 SD Katolik St. Joseph Rajawali 10  
11 01-0111 A. Ailsa Aqilah Putri 4 SDN Inpres IKIP I 9  
12 01-0013 Jovan Albert Theruna 4 Sunshine Intercultural Education 8  
13 01-0023 Muh. Arsyah Yusuf Pratama 6 SD Inpres Tamangapa 8  
14 01-0062 Farrel Ammar Rizky 5 SDIT Al Fityan School Gowa 6  
15 01-0009 Michael Widjaja 6 SD Hati Kudus Rajawali 5  
16 01-0080 Aisyah Raodatullah Mahmud 5 SDIT Ar-Rahmah 4  
17 01-0086 Ahmad Dzakwan Riskandy 6 SDIT Wihdatul Ummah Makassar 3  
18 01-0053 Muh. Al Abrar Machzan 6 SD Negeri Mangkura 1 3  
19 01-0068 Najma Afiyah Hidayat 4 SDIT Al Fityan School Gowa 3  
20 01-0038 Mutiara Reskita Nur 6 SD Inpress Pampang II 2  
21 01-0010 Ahmad Khafifi 6 SD Negeri Mangkura 4 1  
22 01-0051 Azkiya Farah Mufidah 5 SD Negeri Mangkura 1 1  
23 01-0091 Balqis 6 SDIT Wihdatul Ummah Makassar 1  
24 01-0067 Muhammad Abyan Dzaki Harun 4 SDIT Al Fityan School Gowa 1  
25 01-0081 Annisa Dzakiyyah Nirwan 4 SDIT Ar-Rahmah 0  
26 01-0092 Fakhri Ihsan 6 SDIT Wihdatul Ummah Makassar 0  
27 01-0021 M. Qaizhart Pamelleri 4 SD Inpres Tamangapa 0  
28 01-0082 M. Rayhan Alghazalah 5 SDIT Ar-Rahmah -1  
29 01-0011 Davin Enver Chandana 4 Sunshine Intercultural Education -2  
30 01-0057 Naura Syahla 6 SD Negeri Mangkura 1 -2  
31 01-0024 A. Anindya Talita samsurianto 4 SD Inpres Unggulan BTN Pemda -3  
32 01-0026 Alyamila 4 SD Inpres Unggulan BTN Pemda -3  
33 01-0025 Adi Fairuz 4 SD Inpres Unggulan BTN Pemda -4  
34 01-0060 Andi Noer Athari Talettilangi 5 SDIT Al Fityan School Gowa -4  
35 01-0079 Andi Tsabitah 4 SDIT Ar-Rahmah -4  
36 01-0054 Gibraltar Quraniz Rasburhany 6 SD Negeri Mangkura 1 -4  
37 01-0014 Louis Gautama Kwam 4 Sunshine Intercultural Education -4  
38 01-0050 Nahla Salsabila Az Zahra 4 SD Negeri Mangkura 1 -4  
39 01-0020 Anharil Hidayat 5 SD Inpres Tamangapa -5  
40 01-0084 Uways Al Qarni 5 SDIT Ar-Rahmah -5  
41 01-0078 A. Muh. Naufal Azzaki Syam 4 SDIT Ar-Rahmah -6  
42 01-0022 Muh. Ariel Maulidan 5 SD Inpres Tamangapa -6  
43 01-0087 Ahmad Rantisi 5 SDIT Wihdatul Ummah Makassar -7  
44 01-0093 M. Dzaky Nur Hanif  6 SDIT Wihdatul Ummah Makassar -7  
45 01-0015 Valen Cristiano Tiwo 4 Sunshine Intercultural Education -8  
46 01-0096 Muh. Adliy Al Fauzan 4 SDIT Wihdatul Ummah Makassar -9  
47 01-0019 Muhammad Fidel 5 SD Al Azhar 34 Makassar -10  
48 01-0005 Rifannisa Wilhelmina William 5 SD Hang Tuah -12  
49 01-0074 Ayesha Musaddiqa Ansar 4 SDIT Al Kautsar -19